-67%
, , ,

Módulo transceptor/Transceiver óptico compatible con Avago AFBR-709DMZ, 1000BASE-SX y 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF 0WTRD1

Módulo transceptor/Transceiver óptico compatible con Avago AFBR-709DMZ, 1000BASE-SX y 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF 0WTRD1

Availability:

4 disponibles

$580.00 $1,740.00 MXN

4 disponibles

Pagá en cuotas con Mercado Pago

Módulo transceptor/Transceiver óptico compatible con Avago AFBR-709DMZ, 1000BASE-SX y 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF

SKU: 0WTRD1-IBC Categorías: , , ,